Lega Pro 1 Div. Girone B GIRONE B

Ultima giornata 24/04
AlbinoLeffe - Pordenone Calcio1-1
Alma Juventus Fano - Modena0-0
Calcio Padova - US Ancona 19052-2
FeralpiSalo - Reggiana4-4
Forli - Bassano Virtus0-2
Gubbio - Venezia0-0
Maceratese - Teramo0-0
Mantova - Lumezzane1-1
Sambenedettese - Santarcangelo2-3
Parma Calcio 1913 - Sudtirol0-1
Prossima giornata 30/04
Bassano Virtus - Gubbiorinv.
Lumezzane - Alma Juventus Fanorinv.
Modena - Mantovarinv.
Pordenone Calcio - FeralpiSalorinv.
Reggiana - Forlirinv.
Santarcangelo - Macerateserinv.
Sudtirol - Calcio Padovarinv.
Teramo - Parma Calcio 1913rinv.
US Ancona 1905 - Sambenedetteserinv.
Venezia - AlbinoLefferinv.
TOTALEIN CASAFUORI CASA
SquadraPGVNPGFGSDRVCNCPCVFNFPF
Venezia 79 36 23 10 3 55 26 29 10 7 1 13 3 2
Parma Calcio 1913 66 36 19 9 8 54 36 18 9 3 6 10 6 2
Pordenone Calcio 66 36 19 9 8 66 38 28 10 7 1 9 2 7
Calcio Padova 63 36 18 9 9 48 30 18 10 5 3 8 4 6
Reggiana 59 36 16 11 9 43 34 9 10 6 2 6 5 7
Gubbio 55 36 16 7 13 41 44 -3 10 2 6 6 5 7
Sambenedettese 50 36 13 11 12 49 45 4 7 5 6 6 6 6
FeralpiSalo 50 36 14 8 14 45 43 2 8 5 5 6 3 9
Bassano Virtus 48 36 12 12 12 44 50 -6 9 4 5 3 8 7
AlbinoLeffe 48 36 11 15 10 34 32 2 6 7 5 5 8 5
Santarcangelo 47 36 12 13 11 38 35 3 10 5 3 2 8 8
Sudtirol 44 36 11 11 14 31 37 -6 6 7 5 5 4 9
Maceratese 43 36 11 14 11 33 35 -2 5 9 4 6 5 7
Modena 41 36 10 11 15 27 32 -5 7 6 5 3 5 10
Mantova 38 36 9 11 16 34 47 -13 4 6 8 5 5 8
Teramo 36 36 8 12 16 38 43 -5 5 7 6 3 5 10
Lumezzane 34 36 7 13 16 25 40 -15 4 7 7 3 6 9
Forli 34 36 7 13 16 31 54 -23 5 4 9 2 9 7
Alma Juventus Fano 33 36 7 12 17 24 40 -16 4 5 9 3 7 8
US Ancona 1905 28 36 6 11 19 26 45 -19 4 4 10 2 7 9

Calcio - Serie A

30.04 Roma - Lazio 0 - 0 12:30

Formula Uno

30.04 -   14:00

Calcio - Serie A

30.04 Bologna - Udinese 0 - 0 15:00
30.04 Cagliari - Pescara 0 - 0 15:00
30.04 Crotone - Milan 0 - 0 15:00
30.04 Empoli - Sassuolo 0 - 0 15:00
30.04 Genoa - Chievo 0 - 0 15:00
30.04 Palermo - Fiorentina 0 - 0 15:00

Basket - Serie A Beko

30.04 Enel Brindisi - Betaland Capo d'Orlando   18:15
30.04 Sidigas Avellino - Pasta Reggia Caserta   18:15
30.04 MIA-Red October Cantù - Dolomiti Energia Trentino   18:15
30.04 Openjobmetis Varese - Vanoli Cremona   18:15
30.04 Consultinvest Pesaro - EA7 Emporio Armani Milano   18:15
30.04 Germani Basket Brescia - Fiat Torino   18:15
30.04 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - The Flexx Pistoia   18:15

Calcio - Serie A

30.04 Inter - Napoli 0 - 0 20:45
  • Legenda:
  • In programma
  • Diretta
  • Finita
 PUBBLICITÀ